Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 53
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs124,342
Players10,487
Clients53
Accounts3,331
Items3,278,150


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9MENCloud El'Archon11341
9th9TMGBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8MENAshleen QuickS12450
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8L'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,247
Tactics2,030
Evaluating Intelligence1,956
Necromancy1,888
Anatomy1,861
Resisting Spells1,841
Meditation1,734
Animal Taming1,354
Animal Lore1,349
Spirit Speak1,245
Blacksmithy1,204
Swordsmanship1,197
Mining1,167
Tailoring1,125
Tinkering1,006
Musicianship892
Healing882
Veterinary840
Chivalry829
Wrestling803
Arms Lore803
Archery772
Bushido727
Carpentry706
Focus691
Ninjitsu684
Spellweaving669
Discordance644
Alchemy637
Inscription637
Hiding569
Lumberjacking564
Bowcraft/Fletching520
Lockpicking418
Parrying393
Provocation334
Stealth324
Fencing271
Cartography265
Peacemaking253
Stealing243
Fishing211
Poisoning199
Mace Fighting177
Mysticism145
Cooking141
Snooping106
Item Identification21
Remove Trap20
Detecting Hidden18
Tracking15
Throwing15
Begging10
Camping6
Taste Identification5
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka174146915,657,888
MinaxBERLINO161046020,113,846
ShadowlordsJovana The Angel151138416,878,514
True BritanniansElenie173213219,469,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansCassandra9,149,000-30%
MaginciaMinax19,182,000-30%
MinocMinax18,968,000-30%
MoonglowMinaxMamuthones19,490,000-30%
Skara BraeMinax19,627,500-30%
TrinsicMinax30,113,000-30%
VesperTrue Britannians21,989,500Normal
YewMinax23,074,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewMinaxYes
MinocMinaxYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
StE SoulBlaDeShadowlords46
GgoongCouncil of Mages36
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords34
YooYooShadowlords26
GiGGi IL BuLLoCouncil of Mages23
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages19
El ParisShadowlords18
CarascioCouncil of Mages18
ZenderMinax16
Haldir di GondorMinax16
The WallMinax16
AresMinax16
ThE EnDShadowlords15
Frank la TanicaMinax14
Jin LegendCouncil of Mages14


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 12/15/2018 11:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

23 anonymous

Visits: 42889262