Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 73
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs125,981
Players10,750
Clients72
Accounts3,485
Items3,335,608


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9LICHBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8Ashleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8TMGL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,350
Tactics2,075
Evaluating Intelligence2,007
Necromancy1,952
Anatomy1,905
Resisting Spells1,902
Meditation1,792
Animal Taming1,383
Animal Lore1,371
Spirit Speak1,285
Blacksmithy1,240
Swordsmanship1,222
Mining1,206
Tailoring1,159
Tinkering1,042
Musicianship909
Healing896
Veterinary855
Chivalry852
Arms Lore836
Wrestling823
Archery800
Focus754
Bushido737
Carpentry722
Ninjitsu698
Spellweaving676
Discordance657
Inscription646
Alchemy641
Lumberjacking580
Hiding580
Bowcraft/Fletching543
Lockpicking439
Parrying401
Provocation343
Stealth327
Cartography282
Fencing276
Peacemaking258
Stealing249
Fishing222
Poisoning203
Mace Fighting178
Mysticism169
Cooking147
Snooping106
Item Identification21
Remove Trap20
Tracking20
Detecting Hidden18
Throwing14
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of Mages111120615,987,888
MinaxBERLINO205175620,513,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur165335317,188,514
True BritanniansYUGO18321619,829,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainShadowlords9,015,000-30%
MaginciaShadowlords20,085,000-30%
MinocShadowlords19,584,000-30%
MoonglowShadowlords20,353,000-30%
Skara BraeShadowlords20,389,500-30%
TrinsicShadowlords30,962,000-30%
VesperShadowlords22,874,500-30%
YewShadowlordsLeMark Daranik23,790,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewMinaxYes
MinocMinaxYes
VesperMinaxYes
BritainMinaxYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
GgoongCouncil of Mages34
Moffe OrientaliMinax30
DarksosCouncil of Mages30
MaNn'AkiShadowlords28
PrODigYMinax22
AresMinax21
Cloud La FuriaMinax20
BERLINOMinaxCommanding Lord19
EvilBaneMinax19
SkarzOMinax19
Haldir di GondorMinax19
Jin KanzakiMinax19
BooM HeadShootShadowlords18
KasHmIRMinax18
Mr Forty-FourMinax18


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 04/23/2019 14:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

17 anonymous

Visits: 44170991