Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 62
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs123,508
Players10,211
Clients65
Accounts3,246
Items3,257,950


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9MENCloud El'Archon11341
9th9TMGBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8MENAshleen QuickS11750
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8L'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,182
Tactics2,008
Evaluating Intelligence1,934
Necromancy1,875
Anatomy1,839
Resisting Spells1,815
Meditation1,712
Animal Taming1,341
Animal Lore1,329
Spirit Speak1,228
Blacksmithy1,180
Swordsmanship1,176
Mining1,138
Tailoring1,112
Tinkering988
Musicianship878
Healing869
Veterinary825
Chivalry818
Arms Lore791
Wrestling788
Archery774
Bushido725
Carpentry692
Ninjitsu676
Focus665
Spellweaving660
Discordance637
Alchemy620
Inscription612
Hiding558
Lumberjacking550
Bowcraft/Fletching504
Lockpicking413
Parrying394
Provocation328
Stealth321
Fencing270
Cartography260
Peacemaking247
Stealing240
Fishing214
Poisoning197
Mace Fighting180
Cooking141
Mysticism129
Snooping104
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden18
Tracking16
Throwing13
Begging10
Camping6
Taste Identification3
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka170143915,417,888
MinaxBERLINO136044619,933,846
ShadowlordsJovana The Angel178142616,748,514
True Britanniansmaylo180214619,269,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages8,917,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages18,857,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages18,583,000-30%
MoonglowMinaxKanGaxx19,175,000-30%
Skara BraeCouncil of Mages19,253,500-30%
TrinsicCouncil of Mages29,728,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages21,439,500Normal
YewCouncil of Mages22,878,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
StE SoulBlaDeShadowlords31
Haldir di GondorMinax28
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages27
YooYooShadowlords24
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords22
GgoongCouncil of Mages19
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords19
CinnaMonMinax19
PaShMiNaMinax19
HisoKaMinax19
KaRaShO'Council of Mages18
SeTePijoTeRompOMinax17
Jin KanzakiCouncil of Mages17
GiGGi IL BuLLoCouncil of Mages16
DarWinCouncil of Mages15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/20/2018 12:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

taursil
1 + 33 anonymous

Visits: 42233407