Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 16
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs135,582
Players13,213
Clients15
Accounts4,500
Items4,221,214


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11112Annie La Cattiva22529
3rd11PaiNMalak Al-Mawt27493
4th10Louis Roederer24937
5th10PaiNWho15819
6th10UnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10MRDAMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9-W-FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9PaiNCloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8-W-Nokeors Mujix11217


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,290
Evaluating Intelligence2,493
Tactics2,482
Necromancy2,454
Resisting Spells2,255
Anatomy2,137
Meditation2,120
Animal Taming1,651
Spirit Speak1,615
Animal Lore1,612
Swordsmanship1,555
Blacksmithy1,518
Mining1,460
Tailoring1,424
Tinkering1,316
Chivalry1,228
Wrestling1,077
Arms Lore1,044
Musicianship1,038
Veterinary1,000
Healing995
Archery951
Focus950
Bushido942
Carpentry877
Alchemy859
Spellweaving821
Inscription818
Hiding754
Discordance753
Ninjitsu753
Lumberjacking748
Bowcraft/Fletching635
Parrying575
Lockpicking566
Stealth476
Provocation430
Cartography385
Stealing310
Peacemaking310
Fencing304
Fishing283
Poisoning235
Mysticism231
Mace Fighting209
Cooking175
Snooping129
Imbuing127
Item Identification34
Tracking31
Throwing28
Detecting Hidden27
Remove Trap25
Begging15
Camping6
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesMathaihuss2040-9317,789,568
MinaxChirone Chabal268079524,133,846
Shadowlords116115619,908,514
True BritanniansElenie2041-19122,669,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansFree Arker8,267,500-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians30,064,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians26,750,500-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians32,320,000-5%
Skara BraeCouncil of Mages28,702,000-30%
TrinsicCouncil of MagesMorrothan III37,768,500-30%
VesperTrue Britannians30,863,500-30%
YewMinax58,486,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
CassandraTrue Britannians27
WhoMinax21
Simon El'ArchonMinax20
Ammutta MuddicaMinax19
Choco De La VegaMinax18
VarunaCouncil of Mages15
AshWinMinax14
Ghost RiderMinax13
HorrowMinax12
Cloud La FuriaMinax10
DoomTrooperTrue Britannians10
Alyon FayeMinax10
Verbam El'ArchonMinax10
SuOr NaUsICaMinax10
Frank la TanicaMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 03/24/2023 05:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

24 anonymous

Visits: 65158288