Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 15
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs127,022
Players10,961
Clients12
Accounts3,575
Items3,363,808


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9LICHBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8Ashleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8PaiNL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,411
Tactics2,091
Evaluating Intelligence2,033
Necromancy1,988
Resisting Spells1,919
Anatomy1,907
Meditation1,846
Animal Taming1,401
Animal Lore1,387
Spirit Speak1,309
Blacksmithy1,263
Swordsmanship1,227
Mining1,218
Tailoring1,180
Tinkering1,060
Musicianship922
Healing897
Veterinary863
Chivalry855
Arms Lore850
Wrestling830
Archery811
Focus779
Bushido747
Carpentry728
Ninjitsu695
Spellweaving689
Discordance666
Alchemy645
Inscription642
Hiding592
Lumberjacking591
Bowcraft/Fletching551
Lockpicking442
Parrying406
Provocation353
Stealth340
Cartography290
Fencing281
Peacemaking261
Stealing252
Fishing221
Poisoning202
Mace Fighting177
Mysticism176
Cooking149
Snooping106
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking18
Throwing15
Begging12
Camping6
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka104010515,987,888
MinaxBERLINO217169620,773,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur172352317,578,514
True BritanniansKasTarTinA1892-7820,179,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansEylin8,741,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians20,904,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians20,403,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians21,147,000-30%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians21,208,500-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians31,773,000-30%
VesperTrue Britannians23,693,500-30%
YewTrue Britannians24,289,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewTrue BritanniansYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords27
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords21
Jin KanzakiMinax21
Moffe OrientaliMinax20
Snoop DoggShadowlords19
Cloud El'ArchonMinax19
PrODigYMinax19
ThE EnDShadowlords17
HeisenbergMinax17
BeaVeR DoN ChuCKShadowlords16
DEMOShadowlords15
Raoul DukeShadowlords15
GgoongShadowlords14
YooYooShadowlords14
casterShadowlords13


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 08/18/2019 17:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

23 anonymous

Visits: 45550173