Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 62
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs127,211
Players10,902
Clients60
Accounts3,543
Items3,353,042


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9LICHBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8Ashleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8PaiNL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,398
Tactics2,086
Evaluating Intelligence2,023
Necromancy1,979
Resisting Spells1,918
Anatomy1,908
Meditation1,827
Animal Taming1,391
Animal Lore1,381
Spirit Speak1,305
Blacksmithy1,257
Swordsmanship1,223
Mining1,215
Tailoring1,175
Tinkering1,054
Musicianship910
Healing898
Veterinary860
Chivalry850
Arms Lore844
Wrestling832
Archery808
Focus776
Bushido743
Carpentry725
Ninjitsu701
Spellweaving686
Discordance660
Alchemy647
Inscription643
Hiding590
Lumberjacking588
Bowcraft/Fletching547
Lockpicking442
Parrying405
Provocation348
Stealth339
Cartography286
Fencing279
Peacemaking256
Stealing253
Fishing222
Poisoning201
Mace Fighting178
Mysticism178
Cooking145
Snooping109
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking19
Throwing15
Begging11
Camping6
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka106012315,987,888
MinaxBERLINO218179620,773,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur173345517,448,514
True BritanniansYUGO1862-5020,049,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansKhadgar8,962,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians20,526,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians20,025,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians20,769,000-30%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians20,830,500-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians31,395,000-30%
VesperTrue Britannians23,315,500-30%
YewTrue Britannians23,999,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords40
Moffe OrientaliMinax34
Cloud El'ArchonMinax26
Jin KanzakiMinax26
PrODigYMinax26
HeisenbergMinax24
Mr Forty-FourMinax18
Haldir di GondorMinax17
Topo GigioMinax16
GgoongShadowlords16
AresMinax16
MaNn'AkiShadowlords16
SkarzOMinax15
YooYooShadowlords15
CinnaMonMinax15


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 06/25/2019 19:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

29 anonymous

Visits: 44931474