Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 58
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs125,650
Players10,676
Clients64
Accounts3,445
Items3,316,699


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10WaRSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10S H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9MENCloud El'Archon11341
9th9TMGBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8MENAshleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8TMGL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,306
Tactics2,059
Evaluating Intelligence1,996
Necromancy1,928
Anatomy1,888
Resisting Spells1,878
Meditation1,775
Animal Taming1,371
Animal Lore1,359
Spirit Speak1,274
Blacksmithy1,229
Swordsmanship1,213
Mining1,190
Tailoring1,149
Tinkering1,027
Musicianship899
Healing891
Veterinary848
Chivalry848
Arms Lore824
Wrestling818
Archery789
Bushido735
Focus732
Carpentry718
Ninjitsu696
Spellweaving665
Discordance650
Inscription646
Alchemy640
Hiding581
Lumberjacking577
Bowcraft/Fletching534
Lockpicking430
Parrying398
Provocation336
Stealth329
Cartography275
Fencing274
Peacemaking256
Stealing248
Fishing216
Poisoning205
Mace Fighting179
Mysticism151
Cooking143
Snooping107
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden18
Tracking18
Throwing13
Begging11
Camping7
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesVanilla Ice179153915,847,888
MinaxBERLINO164058320,273,846
ShadowlordsJovana The Angel153136516,978,514
True BritanniansYUGO17323519,609,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages8,996,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages19,644,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages19,136,000-30%
MoonglowCouncil of Mages19,931,000-30%
Skara BraeCouncil of Mages19,941,500-30%
TrinsicCouncil of Mages30,575,000-30%
VesperCouncil of MagesMagellaN22,649,500Normal
YewCouncil of Mages23,409,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewCouncil of MagesNo
MinocCouncil of MagesNo
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
BritainMinaxYes
MaginciaCouncil of MagesNo
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesNo
TrinsicCouncil of MagesNo


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords54
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords39
PrODigYMinax29
Cloud La FuriaCouncil of Mages28
GiGGi IL BuLLoCouncil of Mages28
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords25
MOSCAMinax22
YooYooShadowlords22
GgoongCouncil of Mages22
Haldir di GondorMinax22
WeSeLMinax21
SeTePijoTeRompOMinax20
OSLOMinax20
AresMinax19
BeaVeR DoN ChuCKShadowlords18


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 02/19/2019 00:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

25 anonymous

Visits: 43538615