Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 25
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs127,576
Players11,042
Clients30
Accounts3,613
Items3,371,145


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO31060
3rd10LvXSauron The Evil23331
4th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
5th10SOGAS H O O K17033
6th9LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13210
7th9AoSJosep15218
8th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11341
9th9LICHBeatrix Kiddo14124
10th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
11th8Abadam18496
12th8Ashleen QuickS12453
13th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027
14th830onJiMmY PaGe9520
15th8PaiNL'UomoSenzaVolto13895


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,436
Tactics2,107
Evaluating Intelligence2,042
Necromancy2,003
Resisting Spells1,933
Anatomy1,920
Meditation1,856
Animal Taming1,420
Animal Lore1,404
Spirit Speak1,325
Blacksmithy1,273
Swordsmanship1,234
Mining1,231
Tailoring1,190
Tinkering1,076
Musicianship931
Healing904
Veterinary876
Chivalry863
Arms Lore856
Wrestling831
Archery828
Focus790
Bushido749
Carpentry734
Spellweaving693
Ninjitsu688
Discordance675
Alchemy659
Inscription650
Lumberjacking601
Hiding593
Bowcraft/Fletching558
Lockpicking449
Parrying409
Provocation360
Stealth342
Cartography296
Fencing284
Peacemaking262
Stealing250
Fishing229
Poisoning202
Mace Fighting182
Mysticism181
Cooking155
Snooping105
Remove Trap21
Item Identification21
Detecting Hidden19
Tracking18
Throwing15
Begging12
Camping6
Taste Identification4
Forensic Evaluation3
Herding2
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesBhangy Von Luka106010815,987,888
MinaxKasHmIR'213167620,773,846
ShadowlordsAthelstan Daedur169351017,658,514
True Britannians1952-7320,259,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue Britannians8,857,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians21,345,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians20,844,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians21,588,000-30%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians21,649,500-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians32,214,000-30%
VesperTrue Britannians24,134,500-30%
YewTrue Britannians23,854,000-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
YewTrue BritanniansYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords33
Snoop DoggShadowlords24
Moffe OrientaliMinax24
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords23
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords20
Athelstan DaedurShadowlordsCommanding Lord19
GgoongShadowlords19
casterShadowlords16
T'Shadowlords15
Jin KanzakiMinax14
Haldir di GondorMinax14
Power of EvilShadowlords13
KaRaShO'Shadowlords13
Mr Forty-ThreeMinax13
AlE Il DaNNatOMinax13


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/21/2019 04:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

26 anonymous

Visits: 46105364