Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 107
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs130,122
Players12,021
Clients110
Accounts4,006
Items3,564,518


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd10LvXAnnie18026
3rd10LvXSauron The Evil24333
4th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33280
5th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
6th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
7th10S H O O K17033
8th9AoSJosep15218
9th9LvXBeatrix Kiddo17340
10th9HaTeCloud El'Archon11743
11th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
12th9PaiNAshleen QuickS14359
13th8SoBAbadam18496
14th8PaiNMalak Al-Mawt11850
15th8/\/\Merto The Owner11027


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,857
Evaluating Intelligence2,269
Tactics2,256
Necromancy2,222
Anatomy2,052
Resisting Spells2,051
Meditation1,973
Animal Taming1,525
Animal Lore1,516
Spirit Speak1,464
Blacksmithy1,366
Swordsmanship1,359
Mining1,343
Tailoring1,281
Tinkering1,174
Chivalry1,010
Musicianship979
Wrestling959
Healing953
Veterinary937
Arms Lore922
Archery888
Focus873
Carpentry799
Bushido793
Ninjitsu746
Spellweaving743
Alchemy727
Lumberjacking711
Discordance709
Inscription708
Hiding682
Bowcraft/Fletching587
Lockpicking506
Stealth421
Parrying418
Provocation384
Cartography349
Stealing292
Fencing287
Peacemaking285
Fishing245
Poisoning212
Mysticism202
Mace Fighting193
Cooking161
Snooping127
Item Identification26
Remove Trap21
Detecting Hidden21
Tracking21
Throwing15
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding3
Forensic Evaluation3
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesYUGO1911-18216,281,378
MinaxKasHmIR'247083321,903,846
ShadowlordsSnoop Dogg199298418,528,514
True BritanniansElenie1651-12521,249,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages8,358,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages22,925,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages22,433,000-30%
MoonglowMinax23,079,500-5%
Skara BraeCouncil of Mages22,725,000-30%
TrinsicMinax33,719,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages25,669,500-30%
YewCouncil of Mages24,377,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
YewMinaxYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords48
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords41
Snoop DoggShadowlordsCommanding Lord38
ThE EnDShadowlords37
Adaveni a RomaShadowlords34
BeastShadowlords31
YooYooShadowlords31
Raoul DukeShadowlords30
GgoongShadowlords30
Beatrix KiddoShadowlords30
Il MaestroShadowlords29
PhiL IL DiurNOShadowlords28
AmeNaDieLShadowlords27
AnnieShadowlords27
Cloud La FuriaMinax27


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 06/04/2020 10:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

38 anonymous

Visits: 48304347